Board of Trustees

Member Name
Term Expires

Laflamme, Linda, Chair
31 Mar 2020
Pinsonneault, David K., Secretary
31 Mar 2021
Desautels, Pauline
31 Mar 2019
Bergeron, Paul
31 Mar 2024
Jaquith, Scott
31 Mar 2022
Espitia, Manuel
31 Mar 2025
Kunapareddy, Padmaja
31 Mar 2023